A tým
datum |
den |
čas |
akce |
místo |
16.1. |
st |
18:30 |
Zahájení ZP - Neratovice |
ovál + UMT |
17.1. |
čt |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
18.1. |
pá |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
19.1. |
so |
12:00 |
Bohemians 1905 U19 |
UMT Uhříněves |
Bohemians 1905 U19 - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 1:4 (0:4) |
||||
21.1. |
po |
14:00 |
TJ |
Body creators |
22.1. |
út |
volno |
||
23.1. |
st |
19:00 |
ZS Studenec |
|
24.1. |
čt |
ZS Studenec |
||
25.1. |
pá |
ZS Studenec |
||
26.1. |
so |
ZS Studenec |
||
27.1. |
ne |
ZS Studenec |
||
28.1. |
po |
volno |
||
29.1. |
út |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
30.1. |
st |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
31.1. |
čt |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
1.2. |
pá |
volno |
||
2.2. |
so |
10:30 |
PU - Mladá Boleslav U21 |
UMT Ml.Boleslav |
Mladá Boleslav U21 - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 5:2 (1:1) |
||||
3.2. |
ne |
volno |
||
4.2. |
po |
14:00 |
TJ |
Body creators |
5.2. |
út |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
6.2. |
st |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
7.2. |
čt |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
8.2. |
pá |
volno |
||
9.2. |
so |
12:30 |
PU - Poříčany |
hř. Poděbrady |
Poříčany - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 0:3 (0:1) |
||||
10.2. |
ne |
10:00 |
PU - Sparta Praha U19 |
hř. Strahov |
Sparta Praha U19 - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 0:1 (0:1) branka: 37' Jarošenko sestava: Dědek-Vorasický(61' Barták),Šulc(65' Gazdík),Chlumecký,Stýblo(65' Pajkrt)-Rejman,Duch(72' Sergi),Regner,Jarošenko-Hrdý(61' Malák),Moravec(46' Novák) |
||||
11.2. |
po |
18:30 |
Masáže |
|
12.2. |
út |
18:30 |
TJ+sauna |
UMT |
13.2. |
st |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
14.2. |
čt |
Volno |
||
15.2. |
pá |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
16.2. |
so |
10:30 |
PU - Turnov |
UMT Turnov |
FK Turnov - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 1:3 (0:1) |
||||
17.2 |
ne |
volno |
||
18.2. |
po |
volno |
||
19.2. |
út |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
20.2. |
st |
18:30 |
PU - Milovice |
TC Strahov |
FK Milovice - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 1:11 (0:5) |
||||
21.2. |
čt |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
22.2. |
pá |
volno |
||
23.2. |
so |
11:00 |
PU - Vyšehrad |
UMT Vyšehrad |
FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 2:1 (0:0) branka : 86' Sergi sestava : Dědek-Stýblo,Šulc,Chlumecký,Pajkrt(69' Barták)-Rejman,Duch(81' Moravec),Novák(46' Sergi),Kalabiška(69' Novák),Jarošenko-Moravec(46' Hrdý) |
||||
24.2. |
ne |
volno |
||
25.2. |
po |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
26.2. |
út |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
27.2. |
st |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
28.2 |
čt |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
1.3. |
pá |
|||
2.3. |
so |
10:15 |
PU - Loko Vltavín |
hř.Neratovice |
FK Neratovice-Byškovice - Loko Vltavín 0:3 (0:1) sestava : Dědek-Vorasický,Chlumecký,Šulc,Stýblo(46' Pajkrt)-Rejman, Kalabiška(66'Regner),Duch(66' Kokoška),Barták(56' Novák)-Hrdý(73' Kozák),Moravec |
||||
3.3. |
ne |
volno |
||
4.3. |
po |
volno |
||
5.3. |
út |
18:30 |
TJ |
UMT |
6.3 |
st |
17:00 |
TJ |
UMT |
7.3. |
čt |
17:00 |
TJ |
UMT |
8.3. |
pá |
volno |
||
9.3. |
so |
10:15 |
MU - Kladno |
Neratovice |