Zápasy

Datum   Výkop Sraz  Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  Článek
 9.9.18 9:30  8:50  Byško  FK Nera 09  FK Kralupy 1901  13:10   >>článek
 16.9.18 10:00  9:20  Nelahozeves  Nelahozeves  FK Nera 09  0:35   
23.9.18 9:30 8:50 Byško FK Nera 09 Vojkovice 11:1   
25.9.18 17:00 16:30 Byško FK Nera Dolany 15:0   
30.9.18 9:30 8:50 Byško FK Nera 09 Postřižín  7:7  
7.10.18 15:30 14:50 Mělník FC Mělník B FK Nera 09 3:12   
9.10.18 17:00 16:30 Chvatěruby Chvatěruby FK Nera 09 2:9   
11.10.18 17:00 16:30 Byško FK Nera 09 Veltrusy 10:2   
20.10.18 10:00 9:20 Kralupy Čechie Kralupy FK Nera 09 3:19   
28.10.18 9:30 8:50 Byško FK Nera 09 Horní Počáply 4:11   
4.11.18 13:00 12:20 Obříství Obříství FK Nera 09 5:9   
            1.místo ve skupině
7.4.19 13:30 13:00 SK Vojkovice SK Vojkovice FK Nera 09 4:3  
14.4.19 10:30 10:00 Byško FK Nera 09 FK Pšovka A 5:4   
17.4.19 17:30 17:00 Emě Mělník EMĚ Mělník FK Nera 09 4:8   
28.4.19 15:00 14:30 FC Mělník FC Mělník A FK Nera 09 3:9  
2.5.19 17:15 16:45 Nera FK Nera 09 TJ Sokol Libiš 10:2  
12.5.19 10:30 10:00 Byško FK Nera 09 SK Vojkovice 13:2   
17.5.19 17:00 16:40 Pšovka FK Pšovka A FK Nera 09 4:7   
24.5.19 17:00 16:30 NERA FK Nera 09 STM EMĚ Mělník 2:4  
2.6.19 10:30 10:00 Byško FK Nera 09 FC Mělník A 2:5   
9.6.19 9:00 8:30 Libiš TJ Sokol Libiš FK Nera 09 2:10  

 

Datum   Výkop Sraz  Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  Článek
 28.8.  17:30 16:50  Libiš Libiš  FK Nera 09   9:7   
 31.8. 18:00  17:20  UMT Nera  FK Nera 09  Střešovice   10:8   
 4.9. 17:30  16:50  Kostelec n.L.  SK Labský Kostelec  FK Nera 09   7:24 A 3:22 B  
7.11.18 17:40 17:30 Gymlp Nera Libiš FK Nera 09    
10.2.19     Xaverov Xaverov 2x FK Nera 2x    
12.2.19 17:00 16:30 UMT Nera FK Nera 09 SK Slavia Pha    
10.3.19 12:30 12:00 ABC Bráník ABC Bráník FK Nera 09    

Datum Začátek Sraz Místo Výsledek Článek
15.9. 8:30 7:50 Vykáň  4. z 13.  >>článek
30.9. 9:00 8:20 Sendražice  3./11. z 11.  >>článek
13.10. 9:00 8:20 Byško  4. z 11.   >>článek
17.11. 14:00 13:20 Slavia  5xv/2xr/2xp  
18.11. 14:00 13:20 Milovice  1.místo  
1.12. 9:00 8:20 Milovice  1.místo  
8.12. 9:00 8:20 Mělník  1.místo   
9.12. 14:00 13:20 Milovice  2.místo  
13.1. 9:00 8:20 Milovice  2.místo  bez prohry
20.1. 8:30 8:00 KutnáHora  2.místo modří  
27.1. 14:00 13:20 Milovice  1.místo  
3.2. 14:00 13:20 Milovice  3.místo  
16.2. 9:00 8:20 Milovice  1.místo  
9.3. 9:00 8:20 Milovice  1.místo  
16.3. 9:00 8:20 Milovice  1.místo  
17.3. 14:00 13:20 Milovice  2.místo  
5.5. 14:00 13:20 SendraCUP  9./14.místo  
8.5. 8:30 8:00 Radonice 9. z 24.  2008/2009
29.5. 15:00 14:30 Eden Slavia  bez prohry  
8.6. 9:00 8:30 Milovice 1. místo  
15.6. 13:30 13:00 Strahov 4.místo z16.  
1.9.     ABC Bráník Kapka naděje 6+1

 

Miniliga  2019       
Týmy : Fotbal Neratovice 09, Sparta Kolín, FK Kladno, Bohemians Velvary, FK Louny
Datum Začátek Sraz Místo  
31.3. 10:00 9:30 UMT Nera  
      Kolín  
25.5. 8:00 7:30 Kladno  
8.6. 9:00 8:30 Velvary  
      Louny