Zápasy 2023/2024

Datum   Výkop Sraz Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek Článek 
  5.8.2023  14:00  12:30 Dobrovíz Motorlet Praha FKNB U19 0:1 (0:0) > více
 13.8.2023  10:00  8:30 Neratovice  FKNB U19 ABC Braník  1:2 (1:0) > více
 20.8.2023  10:00  7:00  SA Poliklinika  FC Chomutov FKNB U19   1:0 (0:0)  > více
 27.8.2023  10:00 8:30 Neratovice 
FKNB U19   FŠ Litvínov    3:1 (0:0)  > více
 2.9.2023 10:15  8:45  Mikuláše z Husi Slavoj Vyšehrad FKNB U19     7:1 (2:1)  
 9.9.2023  10:00  8:30  Byškovice FKNB U19   FK Ústí n.L.    0:2 (0:1)  > více
 16.9.2023  10:00   8:30   Bedřichovská Meteor Praha FKNB U19    3:1 (1:0)   > více
24.9.2023   10:00  8:30  Neratovice  FKNB U19  B.Most-Souš    0:2 (0:1)  > více
30.9.2023   10:00   5:45 Sokolov  Baník Sokolov FKNB U19    5:0 (1:0)  
 8.10.2023  10:00  8:30  Neratovice 
FKNB U19  Roudnice n.L.   1:5 (1:4)   > více
14.10.2023    10:00  8:30   Slavoj Suchdol Dukla Praha B FKNB U19    6:0 (2:0)   > více
22.10.2023    10:00   6:00  Drahovice S.Karlovy Vary  FKNB U19    3:1 (2:0)   > více
29.10.2023     10:00   8:30  Neratovice    FKNB U19   Aritma Praha   1:3 (0:2)   > více
 4.11.2023    10:00    7:00 Městský stadion Arsenal Č.Lípa FKNB U19      5:1 (1:0)   > více
 11.11.2023    10:00   8:30  Neratovice    FKNB U19   FK Teplice B   0:4 (0:1)  
Datum   Výkop Sraz Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek Článek 
 27.8.2023 17:00  15:30 Byškovice FKNB FC Lobkovice  18:1 (9:0)   > více
 2.9..2023 10:15  8:45 Byšice Byšice/Čečelice  FKNB   2:13 (1:7)   > více
10.9..2023  17:00  15:30  Byškovice  FKNB  Obříství   10:0 (4:0)  > více
 17.9..2023  13:30  12:30  Ovčáry Ovčáry  FKNB    2:7 (0:4)  > více
23.9..2023   10:00  9:00 Vysoká  Vysoká/Pšovka FKNB   1:15 (1:8)  > více
8.10..2023   12:30  11:30  Velký Borek  V. Borek FKNB   1:8 (1:3)  
15.10..2023  15:30 14:30 Byškovice FKNB Veltrusy/Vojkovice  10:0 (6:0)  > více
22.10..2023  12:30 11:30 Tišice Tišice FKNB   3:7 (0:1)   > více
29.10..2023  14:30 13:30 Byškovice FKNB Mšeno   14:0 (7:0)    > více
5.11..2023  13:00 12:00 Horní Beřkovice H. Beřkovice FKNB    

PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ 2023 / 2024

Datum Výkop Místo Domácí Hosté Výsledek  
Léto            
15. 07. 2023 10:00 Kojetice  FKNB U19 SK Aritma Praha  4:4  
23. 07. 2023 17:00 Studenec SK Studenec muži FKNB U19  3:1  
26. 07. 2023 18:00 Studenec  FKNB U19 MFK Trutnov  3:5  
04. 10. 2023  18:30 UMT Nera  FKNB U19 Labský Kostelec n.L.  1:8  
 Zima            
09. 12. 2023  10:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Viktoria Žižkov  1:5  
14. 01. 2024  10:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 TJ Praga  3:3  > více
17. 01. 2024 18:30  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 FKNB A tým  3:6  > více
21. 01. 2024  14:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 FKNB U17  9:0  > více
28. 01. 2024  10:00  UMT Benešov SK Benešov   FKNB U19  6:4  > více
31. 01. 2024 18:30  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 FKNB A tým  2:1  > více
02. 02. 2024  10:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Střešovice  4:1  > více
10. 02. 2024  18:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Viktoria Žižkov  4:0  > více
18. 02. 2024  14:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Admira Praha  2:0  > více
25. 02. 2024  12:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Nymburk  4:1  > více
02.03. 2024  18:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Dukla Praha