Datum | Výkop | Sraz | Místo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Článek |
10.3.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Braník/UMT | ABC Braník | FKNB U19 | 2:3 (2:1) | > více |
17.3.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | FC Chomutov | 1:0 (1:0) | > více |
23.3.2024 | 10:15 | 7:15 | Lomská-UMT | FŠ Litvínov | FKNB U19 | 1:0 (1:0) | > více |
29.3.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Byškovice |
FKNB U19 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | ||
6.4.2024 | 10:00 | 7:15 | Areál Klíše | FK Ústí n.L. | FKNB U19 | ||
14.4.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | Meteor Praha | ||
20.4.2024 | 10:00 | 7:15 | areál Souš | B.Most-Souš | FKNB U19 | ||
28.4.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | Baník Sokolov | ||
4.5.2024 | 10:00 |
8:30 |
Horní Počaply | Roudnice n.L. | FKNB U19 | ||
11.5.2024 | 14:30 | 13:00 | Neratovice |
FKNB U19 | Dukla Praha B | ||
19.5.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | Sl. Karlovy Vary | ||
25.5.2024 | 12:30 | 11:00 | Aritma Praha | Aritma Praha | FKNB U19 | ||
2.6.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | Arsenal Č.Lípa | ||
8.6.2024 | 10:30 | 8:00 | Městský stadion | FK Teplice B | FKNB U19 | ||
15.6.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Byškovice | FKNB U19 | Motorlet Praha |
PODZIM 2023
Datum | Výkop | Sraz | Místo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Článek |
27.8.2023 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | FC Lobkovice | 18:1 (9:0) | > více |
02.09.2023 | 10:15 | 8:45 | Byšice | Byšice/Čečelice | FKNB | 2:13 (1:7) | > více |
10.09.2023 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | Obříství | 10:0 (4:0) | > více |
17.09.2023 | 13:30 | 12:30 | Ovčáry | Ovčáry | FKNB | 2:7 (0:4) | > více |
23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 9:00 | Vysoká | Vysoká/Pšovka | FKNB | 1:15 (1:8) | > více |
08.10.2023 | 12:30 | 11:30 | Velký Borek | V. Borek | FKNB | 1:8 (1:3) | |
15.10.2023 | 15:30 | 14:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | Veltrusy/Vojkovice | 10:0 (6:0) | > více |
22.10.2023 | 12:30 | 11:30 | Tišice | Tišice | FKNB | 3:7 (0:1) | > více |
29.10.2023 | 14:30 | 13:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | Mšeno | 14:0 (7:0) | > více |
05.11.2023 | 13:00 | 12:00 | Horní Beřkovice | H. Beřkovice | FKNB | 2:5 (1:1) |
JARO 2024
Datum | Výkop | Sraz | Místo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Článek |
31.3.2024 | 15:00 | 13:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | H. Beřkovice | ||
7.4.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Lobovice | FC Lobkovice | FKNB | ||
14.4.2024 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | Byšice/Čečelice | ||
21.4.2024 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Byšice | Obříství | FKNB | ||
28.4.2024 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | Ovčáry | ||
5.5.2024 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | Vysoká/Pšovka | ||
19.5.2024 | 17:00 | 9:00 | Byškovice | FKNB | V. Borek | ||
26.5.2024 | 14:00 | 12:30 | Veltrusy | Veltrusy/Vojkovice | FKNB | ||
1.6.2024 | 17:00 | 15:30 | Byškovice | FKNB | Tišice | ||
8.6.2024 | 10:15 | 8:45 | Mšeno | Mšeno | FKNB |
Datum | Výkop | Sraz | Místo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Článek |
5.8.2023 | 14:00 | 12:30 | Dobrovíz | Motorlet Praha | FKNB U19 | 0:1 (0:0) | > více |
13.8.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | ABC Braník | 1:2 (1:0) | > více |
20.8.2023 | 10:00 | 7:00 | SA Poliklinika | FC Chomutov | FKNB U19 | 1:0 (0:0) | > více |
27.8.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice |
FKNB U19 | FŠ Litvínov | 3:1 (0:0) | > více |
2.9.2023 | 10:15 | 8:45 | Mikuláše z Husi | Slavoj Vyšehrad | FKNB U19 | 7:1 (2:1) | |
9.9.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Byškovice | FKNB U19 | FK Ústí n.L. | 0:2 (0:1) | > více |
16.9.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Bedřichovská | Meteor Praha | FKNB U19 | 3:1 (1:0) | > více |
24.9.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | B.Most-Souš | 0:2 (0:1) | > více |
30.9.2023 | 10:00 | 5:45 | Sokolov | Baník Sokolov | FKNB U19 | 5:0 (1:0) | |
8.10.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice |
FKNB U19 | Roudnice n.L. | 1:5 (1:4) | > více |
14.10.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Slavoj Suchdol | Dukla Praha B | FKNB U19 | 6:0 (2:0) | > více |
22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 6:00 | Drahovice | S.Karlovy Vary | FKNB U19 | 3:1 (2:0) | > více |
29.10.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | Aritma Praha | 1:3 (0:2) | > více |
4.11.2023 | 10:00 | 7:00 | Městský stadion | Arsenal Č.Lípa | FKNB U19 | 5:1 (1:0) | > více |
11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 8:30 | Neratovice | FKNB U19 | FK Teplice B | 0:4 (0:1) |
PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ 2023 / 2024
Datum | Výkop | Místo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
Léto | ||||||
15. 07. 2023 | 10:00 | Kojetice | FKNB U19 | SK Aritma Praha | 4:4 | |
23. 07. 2023 | 17:00 | Studenec | SK Studenec muži | FKNB U19 | 3:1 | |
26. 07. 2023 | 18:00 | Studenec | FKNB U19 | MFK Trutnov | 3:5 | |
04. 10. 2023 | 18:30 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Labský Kostelec n.L. | 1:8 | |
Zima | ||||||
09. 12. 2023 | 10:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:5 | |
14. 01. 2024 | 10:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | TJ Praga | 3:3 | > více |
17. 01. 2024 | 18:30 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | FKNB A tým | 3:6 | > více |
21. 01. 2024 | 14:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | FKNB U17 | 9:0 | > více |
28. 01. 2024 | 10:00 | UMT Benešov | SK Benešov | FKNB U19 | 6:4 | > více |
31. 01. 2024 | 18:30 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | FKNB A tým | 2:1 | > více |
02. 02. 2024 | 10:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Střešovice | 4:1 | > více |
10. 02. 2024 | 18:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Viktoria Žižkov | 4:0 | > více |
18. 02. 2024 | 14:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Admira Praha | 2:0 | > více |
25. 02. 2024 | 12:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Nymburk | 4:1 | > více |
02.03. 2024 | 18:00 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Dukla Praha | 0:8 | > více |
06.03. 2024 | 18:30 | UMT Nera | FKNB U19 | Kostelec n.L. | 13:0 | > více |